BACK

Boundary

Zone No of PreSchools Wall Fence Temporary No
Islands720182114
Jaffna1860371735
Kilinochchi21201044844
Madhu65029417
Mannar1130432117
Mullaitivu1110791213
Thenmarachchi840322317
Thunukkai840431620
Vadamarachchi1410281924
Valikamam2030373058
Vavuniya North8106339
Vavuniya South16101111910

Corner

Zone No of PreSchools Play Corner With Equips Play Corner Only No
Islands7255212
Jaffna1863111923
Kilinochchi212012076
Madhu6503619
Mannar11305553
Mullaitivu11107532
Thenmarachchi84372520
Thunukkai8405820
Vadamarachchi141358021
Valikamam203113559
Vavuniya North8106016
Vavuniya South161011141